Email: greekhousedb2@gmail.com
2372788 - Detached house For sale, Agios Stefanos, 210 sq.m., €360.000
€ 360,000, 210 m²
Agent code:
2372788
Property code:
19853200
| Residential |
Detached House |
| Price |
€ 360,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
210 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 1,714 |
| Neighborhood |
Center (Agios Stefanos) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
5 |
| Floor |
Ground floor |
| Parking spot |
Yes |
| Construction year |
2007 |
| Heating System |
Autonomous heating system (Petrol) |
| Levels |
2 |
| Kitchens |
2 |
| Living rooms |
2 |
| Bathrooms |
2 |
| WC |
1 |
- Property features:
- Storage space,
- Lot size: 478 m²,
- Floors Type: Ceramic floor tiles,
|
Description:
Detached house For sale, floor: Ground floor, 1st (2 Levels), in Agios Stefanos - Kapitenia. The Detached house is 210 sq.m. and it is located on a plot of 478 sq.m.. It consists of: 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 wc, 2 kitchens, 2 living rooms and it also has 2 parkings (2 Open). The property was built in 2007. Its heating is Autonomous with Oil, Heating per level, Air conditioning are also available, it has Alluminum frames with Double glazed windows, the energy certificate is: C and its floors are Tiles. The...